Secret City for Haiti 2017

Default Division

Age Group Results

April 22, 2017


oak ridge track club oakridgetrackclub.org

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Wesley Daniels                                            6   29       11          22:57
       2    Marsha Morton                                           159   51       16          23:49
       3    Meghann Parrilla                                         58   32       17          23:57

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Travis Wilson                     CNS Y12               116    0        1          17:43
       2    Chase Givens                                            157   24        2          18:28
       3    Ryan Dabbs                                              150   34        3          20:02

Female master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Nancy Moore                                              28   50       25          25:32

Male master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Mark D'Alessandro                                        43   54        4          21:10

Female grand master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Kelly Davis                                              37   50       38          27:52

Male grand master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jeff Bock                         CNS Y12                47   59        7          21:50

Female veteran Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Lindy Carroll                                           163   65       70          32:08

Male veteran Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jeff Wade                                                30   60       15          23:40

Female 14 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Isha Bhandari                                             9   14       24          25:31
       2    Hannah Treece                                            51   13       41          27:53
       3    Madeline Harron                                         166    9       57          30:22
       4    Sarah Peplow                                             31   11       59          31:06
       5    Mia Harris                                               39    9       78          35:43

Male 14 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Andrew Coffee                                            77   10       26          25:46
       2    Daniel Vogt                                             164   10       60          31:07
       3    Blake Carringer                                          92    7       76          34:30
       4    Joshua Sams                                             158    6       82          36:09
       5    Evan Pyatt                                               56    8      123          50:09
       6    Mason Pyatt                                              55   10      132          58:19

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Isabella Henderson                Robbins Road Runner    10   15      128          56:36

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Seth Treece                                              50   16        6          21:45
       2    Jacob Adams                                               7   15       12          23:04

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Meredith Manning                                         68   24       44          27:59
       2    Valerie Hand                                             80   24       54          29:59
       3    Kirsten Rhodes                    New Vision Weight L    96   22       99          41:37

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Joshua Melton                     CNS Y12                15   24       32          26:49

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Megan Aselton                     CNS Y12                41   25       47          28:38
       2    Mary Ann Bird                                            29   29       51          29:10
       3    Kristen Way                                              83   27       71          32:22
       4    Holly Massengill                  New Vision Weight L   100   28      107          44:30

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Robert Bowen                                             35   29        8          21:55
       2    Tyler Hand                                               79   27       27          26:10
       3    Tucker Fritz                                             89   26       39          27:53
       4    Jesse Fritz                       CNS Y12                84   29       40          27:53
       5    Faheemuddin Ahmed                 CNS Y12                65   29       73          32:28
       6    Curtis Stabler                                          152   29       89          37:27

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Randi Melton                                             88   33       30          26:43
       2    Andrea Orton                                             75   32       53          29:52
       3    Temitope Asemota                  CNS Y12               121   33       72          32:26
       4    Elizabeth Adams-Buzard                                   63   33       75          33:53
       5    Jennifer Griffis                                        101   33       83          36:23
       6    Rachel Britt                      New Vision Weight L    45   30       84          36:30
       7    Jane Stabler                                            151   30       90          37:28
       8    Elizabeth Mach                                            4   30       96          39:49
       9    Tiffany Murray                                          108   32      109          45:13
      10    Cynethia Sims                     CNS Y12               153   33      110          45:13
      11    Rikki Martz                                              94   32      119          47:56
      12    Heather Cornelius                 Robbins Road Runner   146   30      129          56:37

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Ryan Hay                          CNS Y12                27   34        5          21:27
       2    Thomas Collier                                          140   31       13          23:09
       3    Jesse Littlefield                                        42   33       20          24:55
       4    Brent Gallagher                   CNS Y12               143   33       21          24:57
       5    Dustin Thomas                                            70   32       22          25:13
       6    Kyle Mack                                                 3   31       33          26:56
       7    Chris Buzard                                             24   30       37          27:31
       8    Robert Harris                                            85   34       79          35:43
       9    Brandon Massengill                New Vision Weight L    99   31      106          44:20
      10    Andrew Wyatt                                             73   31      115          46:45
      11    Justin King                       CNS Y12               128   34      121          49:53

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Alison Sides                                             20   38       23          25:21
       2    Angie Temples                                            48   38       42          27:56
       3    Michelle Williams                 CNS Y12                90   39       43          27:58
       4    Laura Butts                       CNS Y12                16   39       55          30:14
       5    Keturah Eaton                                           106   35       66          31:49
       6    Leslie Daugherty                  CNS Y12                13   39      100          41:43
       7    Melissa Pyatt                                            57   38      131          58:19

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Keith Britt                       New Vision Weight L    44   39       10          22:49
       2    Kevin Alexander                                          95   36       18          24:28
       3    Phillip Mendez                                          118   38       46          28:31
       4    Jeff Fowler                       Robbins Road Runner    21   38       56          30:14
       5    Luther Epperhart                                         74   35      105          43:47
       6    Robert Landis                                           123   39      122          49:54

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Hiro Coffee                                              78   43       31          26:48
       2    Karen Lacey                       CNS Y12               145   42       49          28:57
       3    Tracie Salter Kinman                                    103   43       61          31:11
       4    Carey Norton                      CNS Y12               124   40      101          41:56
       5    Teresa Deck                                             156   43      108          44:51
       6    Sharonda Hundley                                        139   40      112          45:59

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Andrew Jenkins                                           87   42       36          27:05
       2    Jason Bolen                                             125   40       58          30:45
       3    John Brewster                                           114   43       74          32:55

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jessica Harron                                          165   45       62          31:26
       2    Melissa Peplow                                           32   49       65          31:46
       3    Michelle Adkisson                                       107   47       68          32:01
       4    Nancy Engle                                              14   47       80          35:57
       5    Kelley Rowland                    CNS Y12                66   45      104          42:35
       6    Susan Treece                      CNS Y12                67   48      113          46:21
       7    Rhonda Redwine                    CNS Y12               117   49      114          46:21
       8    Deborah Smith                                            53   46      126          56:28

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Brad Allion                                              18   49       14          23:21
       2    James Strickland                  CNS Y12               130   46       28          26:38
       3    Jeff Mioduski                                            11   48       29          26:41
       4    Kevin Carringer                                          91   47       95          38:53

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Bonnie Angelo                                            38   50       63          31:40
       2    Connie Smith                      CNS Y12               138   54       77          35:00
       3    Jill Jarnigan                     CNS Y12               141   53       97          40:23
       4    Laura Roberts                     CNS Y12               131   50      102          42:02

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Sam Lariviere                     CNS Y12               110   53        9          22:28
       2    Michael O'Donnell                 CNS Y12               167   52       19          24:50
       3    John Scott                                                1   54       88          37:19
       4    Lloyd Jollay                      CNS Y12                64   50       93          38:16
       5    Joe Roberts                       CNS Y12               136   51      103          42:02

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Susan Little                                             46   57       50          29:01
       2    Vicky Wallace                                            33   56       64          31:46
       3    Terry Gonzales                                            5   55       67          31:58
       4    Toni Roberts                      CNS Y12                86   58       85          36:34
       5    Elizabeth Aldridge                Robbins Road Runner   122   56       91          37:28
       6    Debbie Ledford                                           40   58       98          40:32
       7    Sally Goade                                              19   58      111          45:41
       8    Lindy Pyatt                       CNS Y12                62   56      117          47:11
       9    Carol Hetzel                                             59   56      118          47:11
      10    Laverta Hardin                    CNS Y12               144   59      120          47:56
      11    Peggy Campbell                    CNS Y12                81   56      124          53:17
      12    Diane Mitchell                    Robbins Road Runner   113   59      127          56:36
      13    Judy Daugherty                    New Vision Weight L    98   55      133          58:50

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Mark Swientoniewski                                     160   59       48          28:56
       2    Tom Hudson                                               34   59       69          32:05
       3    Darrell Daugherty                 New Vision Weight L    97   55      134          58:52

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Carol Miller                                            105   60       94          38:43
       2    Cynthia Eubanks                   CNS Y12               109   62      116          46:56

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Joe Judkins                                              36   68       34          26:57
       2    Edward Hill                                              17   65       45          28:04
       3    James Garin                                             161   67       86          37:00
       4    Emmett Walker                     CNS Y12                23   69       92          37:35

Female 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Lucky Vogt                                                8   71      125          54:22

Male 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    John Byrd                                               155   70       35          27:01
       2    Nelson Lingle                                           154   75       52          29:12
       3    Bill Salter                                             104   72       81          36:07
       4    Royce Sayer                                              12   75       87          37:07
       5    Masanori Murakami                                        76   76      130          57:22