Stomp Out Tobacco 5k 2016

Default Division

Age Group Results

March 05, 2016


oak ridge track club oakridgetrackclub.org

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    JACOB PRICE                       Oak Ridge  TN          50   28        1        20:36.6

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    TAYLOR DEL TORO                   Oak Ridge  TN          92   11        9        25:36.4

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    DON GOINS                         Oliver Springs  TN     76   45        4        23:53.9

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    ATRESS MCBEE                      Oak Ridge  TN          19   53       25        29:22.8

Male Grand Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    EUGENE SISCO                      Pikeville  KY          77   54        6        24:27.7

Female Grand Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    VICKY WALLACE                     Oak Ridge  TN          89   55       39        31:22.5

Female Senior Grand Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    LUCKY VOGT                        Oak Ridge  TN          99   61       84        50:12.1

Male 10 & under - Lil' Bits

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    JACK BIEWER                       Oak Ridge  TN          91   10        7        25:10.7
       2    EMMET LEE                         Oak Ridge  TN          96   10       12        26:27.4
       3    ANDREW COFFEE                     Oak Ridge  TN         105   09       24        29:02.4
       4    HUDSON LEE                        Oak Ridge  TN          44    9       66        41:37.2
       5    PAXTON LEE                        Oak Ridge  TN          45    5       75        47:44.8
       6    ANTHONY COLEMAN                   Oak Ridge  TN           3   10       77        47:55.5
       7    MICHAEL GUO                       Oak Ridge  TN           9    7       93        57:15.7

Female 10 & under - Lil' Bits

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    SARAH PEPLOW                      Oak Ridge  TN          17   10       27        30:07.8
       2    LILY MORAN                        Oak Ridge  TN          22    9       29        30:27.3
       3    SHELBY LEE                        Oak Ridge  TN          43    7       45        32:47.3
       4    ELIZABETH READ                    Oak Ridge  TN          61    7       46        32:48.6
       5    LERA LEE                          Oak Ridge  TN          97   9        56        35:35.7
       6    SYDNEY BLANCHARD                  Oak Ridge  TN          34    9       64        39:00.6
       7    ELENA VOGT                        Oak Ridge  TN         110   10       73        47:14.2
       8    RUBY HILL                         Oak Ridge  TN          40    7       80        48:33.8
       9    MADELIN PENDLEY                   Oak Ridge  TN          82    8       81        48:49.7
      10    RORY ONEIL                        Oak Ridge  TN         107   10       86        53:18.8
      11    ALYSSA WHITSON                    OAK RIDGE  TN         101   10       90        56:58.3

Male 11 to 14 - Juniors

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    ADAM BLANCHARD                    Oak Ridge  TN          35   11       13        26:55.7
       2    DALTON SELBY                      Oak Ridge  TN          86   11       16        27:17.3
       3    ELI COX                           Oak Ridge  TN           6   13       21        28:14.0
       4    ROBERT VOGT                       Oak Ridge  TN         111   11       23        28:57.8
       5    TRISTAN CHILDRESS                 Oak Ridge  TN           2   11       32        30:51.6
       6    KANWREN KING                                            108   11       44        32:33.6
       7    RONALD FRENCH                     Oliver Springs  TN     87   11       54        34:38.4
       8    ASA LEE                           Oak Ridge  TN          95   11       59        36:01.9
       9    JONATHAN SCOTT                    Oak Ridge  TN          80   12       60        36:03.0
      10    LEE CHAMBERLIN                    Oak Ridge  TN          56   13       70        45:49.1

Female 11 to 14 - Juniors

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    SADE LEE                          Oak Ridge  TN          78   11       18        27:27.8
       2    ANNA MORAN                        Oak Ridge  TN          93   11       30        30:27.7
       3    EMILY MORAN                       Oak Ridge  TN          94   12       58        35:44.6
       4    JILLIAN BIVENS                    Oak Ridge  TN          83   12       61        36:29.9
       5    REINA COFFEE                      Oak Ridge  TN         102   11       68        42:56.8
       6    SAVANNA MADDUX                    Oak Ridge  TN          21   11       74        47:28.0
       7    REAGAN CHILDRESS                  Oak Ridge  TN           1   12       94        58:09.1

Male 15 to 19 - Seniors

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    CURTIS ROOKARD                    Oak Ridge  TN          68   19        3        23:26.7
       2    JAKE BULTMAN                      Oak Ridge  TN          63   19       33        30:57.1
       3    EVAN ESCHENBERG                   Oak Ridge  TN          65   18       35        31:03.6
       4    GABE VACALIUC                     Oak Ridge  TN          54   17       37        31:16.0

Female 15 to 19 - Seniors

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    SWECHHA SHRESTHA                  Oak Ridge  TN          62   18       17        27:26.7
       2    TERRIKA DEAN                      Oak Ridge  TN          70   15       19        28:04.7
       3    LAUREN COLLIER                    Oak Ridge  TN          64   17       34        30:59.6
       4    SYDNEY LABUY                      Oak Ridge  TN          67   17       36        31:03.9
       5    KLARA LINN                        Oak Ridge  TN          52   17       38        31:16.4
       6    ALANA JOLDERSMA                   Oak Ridge  TN          31   18       49        32:59.6
       7    ELISABETH MARTIN                  Oak Ridge  TN          48   17       50        33:00.0
       8    GABBY ROMANOSKI                   Oak Ridge  TN          66   18       82        49:22.1
       9    JENNY TUCKER                      Oak Ridge  TN          53   18       83        49:22.4
      10    CHEYENNE WHALEY                   Oak Ridge  TN          73   18       88        53:39.5

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    THOMAS BOLLING                    Knoxville  TN          74   28       62        36:30.3
       2    NICK ARMES                        Oak Ridge  TN          81   29       78        47:56.2

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    DAISY CAMPEN                      Clinton  TN            57   24       51        33:06.4

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    GREG PETTIFORD                    Knoxville  TN          69   36        2        22:05.9
       2    KEVIN ALEXANDER                   Clinton  TN            79   35        8        25:30.0

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    LAUREN CLOWERS                    Oliver Springs  TN     10   31       14        26:57.3
       2    KELLY SKUBISZ                     Rockwood  TN           38   36       42        31:59.5
       3    MEGUMI VOGT                       Oak Ridge  TN         109   30       72        47:14.1
       4    JESSICA HILL                      Oak Ridge  TN          41   32       76        47:51.1
       5    ERIN LEE                          Oak Ridge  TN          42   35       79        48:00.2
       6    APRIL ONEIL                       Oak Ridge  TN         106   31       87        53:19.2
       7    TERRY WHALEY                      Oak Ridge  TN          72   39       89        53:50.8
       8    Antonette Whitson                 OAK RIDGE  TN         100   31       91        57:08.1

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    MARVELL MOORE                     Oak Ridge  TN          71   42        5        24:07.9
       2    TED BIEWER                        Oak Ridge  TN          90   41       10        25:47.5
       3    JIMMIE WELLS                      Knoxville  TN          84   49       11        26:07.1
       4    DAN BRITTAIN                      Knoxville  TN          30   44       20        28:10.4
       5    CHRIS COFFEE                      Oak Ridge  TN         104   46       22        28:56.2
       6    STEVEN READ                       Oak Ridge  TN          60   49       47        32:49.0
       7    BRENT LEE                         Oak Ridge  TN          98   41       57        35:36.5
       8    HAO-BO GUO                        Oak Ridge  TN           8   40       92        57:11.9

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    KELLY DAVIS                       Wartburg  TN           15   49       26        29:31.3
       2    MELISSA PEPLOW                    Oak Ridge  TN          16   48       40        31:22.7
       3    LEIGHANN BOWLIN                   Jellico  TN            12   43       41        31:56.8
       4    NANCY ENGLE                       Knoxville  TN          37   46       43        32:02.6
       5    TRACEY BECKENDORF-EDOU            Oak Ridge  TN           7   45       48        32:51.1
       6    HIRO COFFEE                       Oak Ridge  TN         103   42       52        33:52.2
       7    PAULA GOINS                       Oliver Springs  TN     75   47       53        33:53.8
       8    RHONDA DOUGLAS                    Newcomb  TN            13   47       55        35:07.1
       9    REBECCA HINKLE                    Newcomb  TN            14   45       63        38:55.5
      10    DIANA WALKER                      Oak Ridge  TN          46   49       65        39:39.9
      11    SANDRA JONES                      Harriman  TN           25   45       69        43:22.5
      12    JENNIFER MENEFEE                  Oak Ridge  TN          28   44       96      1:00:01.7

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    BILL ENGLE                        Knoxville  TN          47   51       15        27:02.1
       2    RANDALL CHAMBERLIN                Oak Ridge  TN          55   55       28        30:11.6
       3    PHIL COX                          Oak Ridge  TN          88   51       31        30:37.4
       4    JIM MENEFEE                       Oak Ridge  TN          29   55       97      1:01:01.0

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    SALLY GOADE                       Oak Ridge  TN          24   57       67        42:06.7
       2    MARGARET EVANS                    Oak Ridge  TN          85   55       71        46:15.7
       3    ALESIA CLOWERS                    Oliver Springs  TN     18   52       85        52:21.8

Female 60 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    DEBBIE GIBSON                     Oak Ridge  TN          26   63       95      1:00:01.4