2013 Pet Fest 5K Results


Default Division
 
Female Open Winners
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 RACHEL WILSON BRISTOL TN 21 29 3 20:59.2
Female Masters Winners
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 JENNIFER SINGH KNOXVILLE TN 56 54 8 22:10
 
Female Grand Masters Winners
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 DEBBIE LANE OAK RIDGE TN 62 57 22 26:11.5
 
Female Senior Grand Masters Winners
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 GAYLA CUTLER KINGSTON TN 34 65 30 31:09.4
 
Female 10 and under
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 AINSLEY PATRICK OAK RIDGE TN 44 10 40 35:17.0
 
Female 21 to 30
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 RACHEL JOHNSON OAK RIDGE TN 60 22 12 23:09.6
2 ERIN MARTIN KNOXVILLE TN 16 30 19 25:49.6
3 KAREN MCBRAYER OAK RIDGE TN 30 30 26 29:52.0
4 MEREDITH HAYNES ALCOA TN 6 25 43 36:30.2
 
Female 31 to 40
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 LESLIE DAUGHERTY CLINTON TN 5 35 25 29:22.6
2 LAUREL PATRICK OAK RIDGE TN 45 39 41 35:22.0
3 CINDY MCCULLOUGH OAK RIDGE TN 4 40 47 38:47.6
4 CLARE CAMPBELL OAK RIDGE TN 10 39 49 39:42.4
5 SUMMER STEPHENSON OAK RIDGE TN 58 37 50 39:48.0
 
Female 41 to 50
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 HEIDI HOFFMANN OAK RIDGE TN 9 42 24 28:30.3
2 LINDA GILPIN OAK RIDGE TN 25 49 29 30:55.6
3 SHELLY STIRLING KNOXVILLE TN 24 44 32 31:58.9
4 SHERI HENSON GRAND RIVERS KY 68 45 34 32:48.4
5 JODI WILSON MILWAUKEE WI 13 44 48 38:54.3
6 INGRID BUSCH OAK RIDGE TN 31 48 53 46:48.2
7 HEIDI BUSCH MARTIN TN 29 45 54 46:49.5
8 LAURA HATCHER-RANKIN OAK RIDGE TN 7 46 57 51:24.3
 
Female 51 to 60
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 JAMIE KOONCE KNOXVILLE TN 40 53 28 30:25.4
2 JEAN MILLER Powell TN 59 55 38 35:16.7
3 SALLY GOADE OAK RIDGE TN 36 55 42 35:22.3
4 MARY LEITNAKER KNOXVILLE TN 41 59 44 36:41.4
5 AMY HOELZER OAK RIDGE TN 12 56 52 44:50.0
6 COLLEEN USSERY OAK RIDGE TN 50 55 55 47:46.9
7 DEBBIE WEIGHT OAK RIDGE TN 52 58 58 53:56.1
8 MITZI THOMAS OAK RIDGE TN 49 51 59 53:56.7
 
Male Open Winners
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 MATT STEGALL   70 42 1 18:07.4
 
Male Masters Winners
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 JOHN CAUGHMAN Oak Ridge TN 53 51 2 18:49.1
 
Male Grand Masters Winners
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 DOUG SINGH KNOXVILLE TN 55 54 7 22:05.2
 
Male Senior Grand Masters Winners
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 NELSON LINGLE OAK RIDGE TN 42 71 23 27:36.8
 
Male 10 and under
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 JOHN COMBS II SPRING CITY TN 1 10 18 24:41.5
2 DANNY JOY OAK RIDGE TN 37 10 37 34:46.7
 
Male 11 to 14
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 NATHAN PAUL OAK RIDGE TN 54 12 9 22:11.2
2 NATHAN CARTER OAK RIDGE TN 32 13 11 22:40.6
3 CURTIS ROBERTSON OAK RIDGE TN 27 14 27 30:16.7
4 NOLAN ROBERTSON OAK RIDGE TN 26 11 46 38:17.6
 
Male 15 to 20
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 DANIEL HOELZER OAK RIDGE TN 11 15 5 21:46.9
2 ALEX WILLIAMSON OAK RIDGE TN 64 18 51 43:46.5
 
Male 21 to 30
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 BRIAN LONG KNOXVILLE TN 15 27 14 23:38.3
 
Male 31 to 40
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 DAVID WILSON BRISTOL TN 20 32 6 21:51.0
2 PRESTON WHILLOCK MARYVILLE TN 3 31 13 23:31.0
3 COLIN COLVERSON OAK RIDGE TN 69 33 16 24:19.6
4 WILLIAM LAVENDER OAK RIDGE TN 66 37 20 26:00.0
5 ALLEN MASON POWELL TN 8 36 21 26:11.4
DNF JACK GAGER KNOXVILLE TN 61 36 1  
 
Male 41 to 50
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 JOE BEDFORD KNOXVILLE TN 65 45 4 21:36.0
2 BARRET JESSEPH KNOXVILLE TN 57 44 10 22:36.1
3 BRYAN HENSON GRAND RIVERS KY 67 45 15 23:39.4
4 JOHN COMBS SPRING CITY TN 2 42 31 31:20.3
 
Male 51 to 60
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 TOM CARTER OAK RIDGE TN 33 57 17 24:29.7
2 GLENN STIRLING KNOXVILLE TN 23 54 33 32:48.0
3 LEE ROBERTSON OAK RIDGE TN 28 51 35 32:58.4
4 KEN JOY OAK RIDGE TN 38 52 39 35:16.8
5 DAVID USSERY OAK RIDGE TN 51 53 56 47:47.0
 
Male 61 to 70
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 WILLIAM KELCH KNOXVILLE TN 39 68 36 34:36.1
2 GREG LONG CLINTON TN 17 63 45 37:44.9